2010 Vicotory in the Valley Bodybuilding, Figure and Bikini

Mens Open

Light Wt.
3rd      43 Joseph Pesca
2nd     45 Arthur Garner
1st      44 Jason Byrd

Middle Wt
2nd     46 Ray Adonay
1st      47 Clarence Harris

Light Hvy
4th      49 Chris Dixon
3rd      51 Gary Piotrowski
2nd     48 Brent Baumgarner
1st      50 Jason Chilcot

Heavy Wt.
3rd      53 Anthony George
2nd     54 Daniel Alders
1st      52 Scott Vereb
Super Hvy
3rd      57 Jason Gregory
2nd     55 Eric Gibbs
1st      56 Joe Barker

BEST Chest- Clarence Harris, BEST Arms- Jason Chilcot,
BEST Legs and Back- Joe Barker, BEST Poser- Ray Adonay

                                      OVERALL                  56 Joe Barker

 

 

 

Womens Open Bodybuilding

Light Wt.
4th      28 Nora Justice
3rd      27 Kasha Winston
2nd     26 Michelle Russell
1st      29 Madinah Slaise

BEST Legs and Back- Madinah Slaise, Best Poser Michelle Russell

          OVERALL                  29 Madinah Slaise

 

Masters Women 35+ BB
2nd               18 Nora Justice
1st                17 Kasha Winston

Womens Open Figure
Class B
6th      35 Tonya Small
5th      33 Christina Smith
4th      30 Tara Ballard
3rd      32 Jamie McAllister
2nd     34 Susie Torres
1st      31 Lisa Brochu

Class C
4th      39 Faizah Young
3rd      38 Megan Slowik
2nd     37 Amber Demme
1st      36 Lee Lance
Class D
3th     40 Maria Carson
2nd     41 Karen Woodside
1st      42 Stacey Parrish

BEST Presentation- Lisa Brochu
          OVERALL        31 Lisa Brochu
Bikini
Class A
1st     7 Brea Sharron

          Class B
2nd     8 Laura Schneider
1st     9 Louise Smith

BEST Presentation- Louise Smith

                                                Overall 7 Brea Sharron

Masters Figure 35 +

            Class A
1st     10 Tonya Small

          Class B
2nd     12 Melissa Bolden
1st     11 Stacey Parrish

Overall 11 Stacey Parrish

 

Masters Figure  40+

                   4th     15 Deborah Austin
3rd     16 Susie Torres
2nd     13 Tara Ballard
1st     14 Lee Lance

                  

 

Junior Men Bodybuilding

Light
2nd     2 Cody Brown
1st      3 Brian Martinez

Heavy

1st      4 Kevin Pitts

                             OVERALL                  3 Brian Martinez

 

Masters 40+ Men Bodybuiliding

Light
1st      19 Ray Adonay

Heavy         
4th      23 Anthony George
3rd      21 Robby Burris
2nd     20 Scott Vereb
1st      22 Chris Dixon

OVERALL                  19 Ray Adonay

 

Masters 50+ Men Bodybuilding

                   2nd     24 Thaddus Benton
1st     25 Scott Justice

 

 

Teen Men Bodybuilding

1st     1 Brandon Graham

 

Novice Men Bodybuilding

                    2nd    5 Christopher Davis
1st    6 Rashan Thornton