Men's Open Bodybuilding Women's Open Bodybuilding Figure Junior Women Bodybuilding
Overall  Patrick Lewis Overall  Rebecca Gore Overall  Sylvie Marjonowicz Overall  Karon Orange
Bantam Weight Light Weight Class A 1 25 Karon Orange
1 101 DiCarlos Ford 1 62 Rebecca Gore 1 46 Sylvie Marjonowicz 2 24 Jody Luman
2 72 Antonio Garcia 2 63 Kris Page 2 47 Audrey Burke
3 71 Will Harrington 3 44 Courtney Ridge
Middle Weight 4 38 Christy Richardson
Light Weight 1 64 Julia McKinney 5 43 Shannon Chandler Master's Figure
1 74 Timothy Pierce 6 45 Heather Beane Overall  Heidi Katchuk
2 76 Christian Romero Heavy Weight 7 41 Christine Perry
3 75 John Turner 1 66 Lisa Hamm 8 40 Amelia Speaks 1 36 Heidi Katchuk
4 73 Bruce Thompson 2 65 Allison Falls 9 39 Lisa Cavalleri 2 37 Veronica Carmichael
3 35 Tammy Toliver
Middle Weight Heavy Weight
1 83 Patrick Lewis 1 70 Tangela Morgan Class B
2 78 Squirell Mosley 2 69 Kristy Ward 1 52 Melissa Montanaro
3 77 Michael Broadway 3 68 Veronica Paylor 2 53 Nicole Hill
4 81 Clifton Holcomb 4 67 Jessica Tart 3 49 Jennifer Rodriguez Teen Bodybuilding
5 79 Kyle Michaels 4 48 Lisa Womble Overall  Michael Rizzo
6 80 Scott Lapointe 5 55 Lori Neustedtler
7 84 John Downey 6 54 Jaqueline Williams 1 4 Michael Rizzo
8 82 Tim Elmer II Junior Bodybuilding 7 51 Traci Shoop 2 1 Zach Williams
Overall  Jamie Christmas 3 2 Alex Morrison
Lightheavy Weight 4 3 Joel Dietrich
1 91 William Powell Light Weight Class C
2 87 Tommy Bassiri 1 26 Kennie Wood 1 58 Connie Bodine
3 86 Loe Lyons 2 61 Elizabeth Brennan
4 85 David Hill Middle Weight 3 59 Bridget Ketron Novice Bodybuilding
5 88 Willie Lewis 1 29 Jamie Christmas 4 57 Cynthia Young Overall  Daniel Warmeth
6 89 Jared Brown 2 28 Robert Herring 5 56 Lena Baker
7 90 Dusty Donado 3 27 Mark Lowe Light Weight
1 6 Ryal Watkins
Heavy Weight Lightheavy Weight 2 7 Antoine Short
1 97 Bobby Thompson 1 30 Ignacio Ulep Masters Over 35 Bodybuilding 3 5 Mark Wilson
2 93 Ron Harkonen 2 32 Royce Claflin Overall  Jackie Coley
3 98 Marquis Beagle 3 92 Margues Howard Heavy Weight
4 95 Payton Young 4 31 Michel Flood Light Weight 1 9 Daniel Warmeth
5 94 John Nussbaumer 1 18 Jose Perez 2 10 Herman Johnson
6 96 Kirk Rogers Heavy Weight 2 19 Danny Kiser 3 11 Marcus Nesbitt
1 33 James Kurtz 3 17 Kenneth Dean
Superheavy Weight 2 34 Chris Galloway 4 20 Jerome Hamm
1 100 Joe Barker
2 99 Larry Waters Heavy Weight
1 23 Jackie Coley
Masters Over 50 Bodybuilding 2 8 T D Miller
Overall  Chris Hodgin 3 21 Steve Marshall
4 22 James Williams
1 13 Chris Hodgin
2 15 Isadore Morrow
3 16 Thaddius Benton
4 12 David Nichols
5 14 Joe Craig