2013 NPC Eastern U.S. All Military Forces
Championship Results
June 8, 2013Wilmington, NC

Open Men’s Bodybuilding

Bantamweight
2nd        140 Ricky Horne         
1st        141 Kyle Foelsch

Lightweight
1st        145 Jason Pate

Middleweight
6th        154 Anthony Woodfolk           
5th        591 Van Spell
4th        151 William Steward
3rd        152 Gerald Moore
2nd        153 Aaron Avallone
1st        150 Eric Lockley

Light Heavy
2nd        155 Eric Fitzgerald
1st        156 Greg Ferrer

 Heavy
2nd       161 Leonard Watson
1st        160 Kasey Brown

Super Heavy Weight
1st        165 Joe Ritchie

Open Men’s Bodybuilding Overall
Eric Lockley

Open Women’s Bodybuilding

2nd        88 Cadida Walton
1st        87 Denise Nukols

Masters Women’s Bodybuilding 35+

1st        82 Candida Walton

Open Figure

Class A
3rd        70 Cheerce Moore
2nd        72 Margarita Abbott
1st        71 Amber Sparling

Open Figure Overall
Amber Sparling

Junior Figure

Class A
 1st       60 Takia Carrington

Open Men’s Physique

Class A
2nd        17 Tracy Wetherington
1st        18 Kenneth Gordon

Class B
4th        24 Charles Godwin
3rd        23 Kole Vanheuven
2nd        22 Jason Oxner
1st        13 Alex Snyder

Class C
4th        28 Jason Oxner
3rd        489 Brian Warring
2nd        481 Alex Snyder
1st        220 Jordan Webber                

Masters Men’s Physique 35+

4th        187 Kenneth Gens
3rd        12 Timothy Godfree
2nd        25 Luis Arroyo
1st        11 Tracy Wetherington

 

Open Women’s Physique

1st        6 Mandy Wright

Master’s Figure 35+

2nd        27 Angela Malkowski
1st        28 Shana Decker


Master’s Figure 50+

1st        42 Diana Leonard

Open Bikini

Class A
2nd       33 Casey Nasrallah
1st        32 Ruthie Bowles

Class B           
4th        37 Angela Malikowksi
3rd        38 Natallie Campos
2nd        40 Emily Baldo
1st        39 Stacey Dejesus

Open Bikini Overall
Ruthie Bowles


Jr Men’s Bodybuilding

Middleweight
4th        132 Ryan Farnham
3rd        133 Angus Hariston
2nd        130 David Harding
1st        131 Donald Landen

Heavyweight
3rd        135 James Sorrels
2nd        136 Dye Benjamin
1st        138 Trey Casper

Novice Men’s Bodybuilding

Lightweight
4th        116 Tran Nguyn
3rd        118 Matt Mundy
2nd        115 Jaramie Black
1st        117 Jake Mcguire

Heavyweight
2nd        120 Agusto Zapata
1st        491 Taj Parham

Masters Men’s Bodybuilding 40+

Lightweight
1st        105 Anthony Woodfolk

Heavyweight
1st        110 Michael Rae

Masters Men’s Bodybuilding 50+

Lightweight
1st        375 Van Spell

Heavyweight
1st        110 Clark Fischer

Masters Men’s Bodybuilding 60+

1st        92 John Hobbs